Skip to main content

Meisjes B1

SpelersnaamRugnummer
Isa Antonio16
Hadassa Houweling8
Naomy de Jong28
Iris Mulder26
Amber van Omme75
Lisanne de Wit9

Teaminformatie

Trainingsavond: Dinsdag
Trainingstijd: 18:00 – 19:30

Programma
Uitslagen
Stand

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
17 December 11:00CVV-Spirit MB 2 - Meteoor MB 1Vrijenburgpoort in Barendrecht

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
03 December 13:00Meteoor MB 1 - Volley Voorne MB 14-0
19 November 16:00Volley Voorne MB 1 - Meteoor MB 10-4
12 November 11:00VIA MB 1 - Meteoor MB 13-1
05 November 13:30Meteoor MB 1 - WHV MB 23-1
29 October 14:30Meteoor MB 1 - CVV-Spirit MB 24-0
15 October 14:30Meteoor MB 1 - Volley Meerkerk'95 MB 24-0
08 October 11:15Volley Meerkerk'95 MB 2 - Meteoor MB 11-3
01 October 14:30Meteoor MB 1 - VIA MB 10-4
17 September 12:00WHV MB 2 - Meteoor MB 10-4

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Vridos MB 1839311795345
2Hou Stand MB 2729235646470
3Set Up MB 110292317834785
4SNA MB 18141221621737
5VCN MB 18121023549764
6De Burgst Breda MB 392234544888