Skip to main content

Heren 1

#TeamGPWV+-
1ODI HS 3938306867656
2DKJO HS 1837303792473
3Hajraa HS 88221815704662
4VCE/PSV HS 310191625834887
5Nuvo'68 HS 38121023594762
6VCE/PSV HS 492234549900

Heren 2

#TeamGPWV+-
1VOKO HS 5836294796577
2Gavoc'10 HS 28292410776657
3De Burgst Breda HS 58191617689709
4CVV-Spirit HS 57131118590632
5Dunamis HS 293334621897

Jongens B1

#TeamGPWV+-
1VV-VAT JB 1838302780485
2Voverdi JB 1727226654386
3Intermezzo JB 18141121582732
4VVS'92/Mytilus JB 1911927592856
5VV Stevo JB 1810824604753

Jongens C1

#TeamGPWV+-
1Volley Tilburg JC 1735280701431
2De Moriaan Symmachia Roosendaal JC 19332611853705
3De Burgst Breda JC 18181518683720
4Dunamis JC 1910927710832
5Fusion Rotterdam JC 199729607866

Meisjes A1

#TeamGPWV+-
1ROWI MA 2831269780619
2Sic Pugno MA 18282511794636
3Meteoor MA 28242115754636
4Switch'89 MA 167619452516
5Volley Zuid MA 360024230603

Meisjes B1

#TeamGPWV+-
1Vridos MB 1839311795345
2Hou Stand MB 2729235646470
3Set Up MB 110292317834785
4SNA MB 18141221621737
5VCN MB 18121023549764
6De Burgst Breda MB 392234544888

Meisjes C1

#TeamGPWV+-
1Move4U MC 1936309895718
2Volley Zuid MC 3833277805553
3DVO MC 29221819741752
4Hou Stand MC 19121026685801
5Spivo MC 197630560862

CMV Niveau 5-1

#TeamGPWV+-
1VC WIK Groot-Ammers N5 2943342894506
2Vollido N5 29232019761817
3Sliedrecht Sport N5 28181519690730
4Smash'66 N5 18161420674743
5Voltena N5 385528574797

Recreanten Mix 1

#TeamGPWV+-
1SNA XR 1621213591420
2Smash'66 XR 18181814663658
3Serve'68 XR 1515155477371
4Vedo'70 XR 1615159549483
5Set Up XR 16141410542504
6Smash'66 XR 26101014479531
7VC WIK Groot-Ammers XR 242214307390
8Volley Meerkerk'95 XR 171127447698