Meiden B2

Teaminformatie

Eerste training

Trainingsavond: Dinsdag
Locatie: Oosterbliek
Trainingstijd: 17:30 – 19:00

Tweede training

Trainingsavond: Donderdag
Locatie: Dalemplein
Trainingstijd: 18:00 – 19:00

Programma
Uitslagen
Stand

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
31 October 11:45Meteoor MB 2 - Jola Olympus MB 1Oosterbliek in Gorinchem
07 November 12:30Spirit MB 2 - Meteoor MB 2De Rodenborch Hal in Rosmalen
14 November 12:45Meteoor MB 2 - Spirit MB 2Oosterbliek in Gorinchem
21 November 12:45Meteoor MB 2 - Voltena MB 1Oosterbliek in Gorinchem
28 November 12:00Hands up MB 1 - Meteoor MB 2De Run in Berlicum nb
12 December 14:30Minerva MB 1 - Meteoor MB 2Dillenburcht in Drunen

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
03 October 12:30Meteoor MB 2 - Minerva MB 10-4
01 October 18:30Jola Olympus MB 1 - Meteoor MB 21-3
19 September 13:30Meteoor MB 2 - Hands up MB 10-4
12 September 11:30Voltena MB 1 - Meteoor MB 24-0

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Voltena MB 1420160400205
2Minerva MB 1420160402269
3Hands up MB 1414126397353
4Meteoor MB 244313315379
5Jola Olympus MB 154417361495
6Spirit MB 253318323497